web
counter

FO Connectors & Pigtails

Product Compare (0)


31600

31600

Fiber Optic Pigtails - SC - SM - 1m - Simplex..

Rs299.00

31610

31610

Fiber Optic Pigtails - LC - SM - 1m - Simplex..

Rs322.00

31650

31650

Fiber Optic Connector - SM - SC -3.0mm Simplex - with crimp sleeves & boot ..

Rs218.50

31701

31701

Fiber Optic Pigtails - SC - MM - OM3 - 2m..

Rs414.00

31711

31711

Fiber Optic Pigtails - LC - MM - OM3 - 2m..

Rs425.50

31750

31750

Fiber Optic Connector - MM - OM3 - SC Simplex - with crimp sleeves & boot ..

Rs172.50

31760

31760

Fiber Optic Connector - MM - OM3 - LC Simplex - with crimp sleeves & boot ..

Rs207.00

Showing 1 to 7 of 7 (1 Pages)